GARLCA DISTRICT OFFICERS 2024-2025

​​​​DISTRICT ONE
DAKOTA HALL
NANCY SMITH

LINDA HOLTON
MICHELLE SARVER

MARY KIRKLAND

JOHN SATTERFIELD

DISTRICT TWO
TONY WALKER
DEMETRIUS JOHNSON
TINA BUSH
SAMUEL HOOD
MARGIE CASTLE
SHEILA FLEMING
AMY DELOACH


DISTRICT THREE
BETH MULLIS

JUAN TRAWICK
NANCY FOSTER
GLYNDA WURTZ
JONI GAY

SUSAN BRYANT
ELICIA JONES


DISTRICT FOUR
LARRY COLOGIE

ROCHEL BANKS
ALATHEA SHARBEL

TOWNLEY WILSON

SCOTT PASELL
LAURYN BURGESS
​TRACY SMITH


DISTRICT FIVE
ROBERT HEMPHILL
KIMBERLY COLLINS
TENISHIA SYLVESTER
ROBERT HUNTER

CYNTHIA HUDGINS

FAITH OLSON
BRENDA HINSON


DISTRICT SIX 
QUSHANDA SKELTON
SIOBHAN CLEMONS
JAMES WOOD

SHANNON BUN

ANTOINE ANDERSON SR

LESLIE DAY

​SIOBHAN CLEMONS


DISTRICT SEVEN
SHARMON COPELAND
KRISTIE AVERY
PAMELA SMITH
EDITH WEAVER
CHRIS STEGALL

STEVEN PEEK
PAMELA WORD


DISTRICT EIGHT
CHERYL HIERS

DANA DIXON

DEBRA TATUM
JAMASON ODOM

AMANDA NEWMAN

PAMELA BORDELON
JUDY  VAUGHN


DISTRICT NINE
NEAL GOLUB
LAWANDA BURGESS
DARRELL WHITEHEAD
JENNIFER HURLEY
FELIX GARCIA JR

DEBORAH RAGSDALE
MICHAEL MORGAN


DISTRICT TEN
DAPHNE NICHOLLS
TIPHANIE FORD
PAMELA HARRIS
WANDA JAMES
REBECCA BARRON
TIFFANY INGRAM


DISTRICT ELEVEN

RAY ROBERTSON

RONALD FLORES

BERNITA PORTER

BRIAN BARGE

RICHARD ADAMS

​MELISSA WARREN



DISTRICT TWELVE

LISA MERRELL

NICOLE TURNEY

HOLLY GRUBBS

RHONDA INGRAM

SHERI SATTERFIELD



DISTRICT THIRTEEN

ROSE FRYER

CHARLOTTE HILL

DEVIN HODGES

STEPHEN BUTLER




SWAINSBORO GA 30401-0012
SAVANNAH GA 31419-6067
MIDWAY GA 31320-0043

GUYTON GA  31312-6328

GLENNVILLE GA 30427-2560

MIDWAY GA 31320-3227


OMEGA, GA 31775-3774
MOULTRIE GA 31768-0708
SPARKS  GA 31647-6445
MOULTRIE GA 31768-8357
NORMAN PARK GA 31771-5626
NORMAN PARK GA 31771-5635
NORMAN PARK GA 31771-4203



EASTMAN GA 31023-3958

MILLEDGEVILLE GA 31061-4317
COBB GA 31735-2018
ELLAVILLE GA 31806-3208
MILAN GA 31060-3343

FORT VALLEY GA 31030-5700
EASTMAN GA 31023-4975



MONROE GA 30655-5775

BUFORD GA 30519-3906
WINDER GA 30680-4907

RAYLE GA  30660-2419

BUFORD GA 30518-7338

GAINESVILLE GA 30504-4113
COVINGTON GA 30014-0739



DALLAS GA 30157-2629
DALLAS GA 30132-1169

DALLAS GA 30157-5513
MARIETTA GA 30066-4507

​DOUGLASVILLE GA 30135-7464

RYDAL GA 30171-1239
CASSVILLE GA 30123-0836



THOMASTON GA 30286-0001
GRIFFIN GA 30223-2823
MEANSVILLE GA 30256-2704

THOMASTON GA 30286-5076

MCDONOUGH GA 30252-1626

BARNESVILLE GA 30204-3386
GRIFFIN GA 30223-2823



ROME GA 30165-3516
CARTERSVILLE GA 30120-6183
ELLIJAY GA 30536-7938
ELLIJAY GA 30536-4542
FAIRMOUNT GA 30139-3410

CALHOUN GA 30701-4968
DALLAS GA 30132-2364



MERSHON GA 31551-9136

BLACKSHEAR GA 31516-5318
WAYCROSS GA 31503-7435
LYONS GA 30436-5615
MIDWAY GA 31320-5709

BRUNSWICK GA 31525-2320

BAXLEY GA 31513-3814



FLOWERY BRANCH GA 30542-4625
CORNELIA GA 30531-1008
LAWRENCEVILLE GA 30043-8308
CLARKSVILLE GA 30523-5904
DEMOREST GA 30535-3163

BALDWIN GA 30511-2719
​CLARKSVILLE GA 30523-4242



MILLEDGEVILLE GA 31061-9682
EATONTON GA 31024-6841
WASHINGTON GA 30673-0536
EATONTON GA 31024-8013
MACON GA 31217-6628
SPARTA GA 31087-8218



GRANTVILLE GA 30220-2046

NEWNAN GA 30265-1777

HOGANSVILLE GA 30230-2310

TEMPLE GA 30179-0298

BARNESVILLE GA 30204-4305

​CARROLLTON GA 30117-4986




ELLIJAY GA 30536-3902

MURRAYVILLE GA 30564-2637

BALL GROUND GA 30107-5422

WOODSTOCK GA 30188-1712

JASPER GA 30143-6402




COVINGTON GA 30016-8215

WOODSTOCK GA 30188-1386

ELLENWOOD GA 30294-3799

NASHVILLE TN 37209-2806


PO BOX 12
3 PUTTERS PL

PO BOX 43
385 SHEAROUSE RD

615 AUBURN RD

52 BROOKWOOD CT


145 SHIRAH RD
245 SMITHWICK BRIDGE RD
2373 ROUNTREE BRIDGE RD
294 NORRIS DR
216 YATES MULKEY RD
1521 SON NORMAN RD
646 LIVINGSTON BRIDGE RD



2465 REEDY BRANCH RD

151 OAK AVE
511 N SPRING CREEK CIR

410 WESTWOOD DR

2118 TELFAIR LINE RD
100 HOUSERS MILL RD
PO BOX 4975


1419 KNOLLWOOD DR

2536 HAMILL DR
682 CARLA CT

1936 WASHINGTON RD

6320 LAKE WINDSOR PKWY
113 PARK CREEK CT
2608 ALCOVY STATION RD


124 ANDREW JACKSON COURT
63 GLORIA WAY
413 SEABOARN LN
3361 RANCH RD
4729 SANCTUARY CT

​3395 PINE LOG RD

PO BOX 836



P.O. BOX 26
292 W TEAMON CIRCLE
843 BISHOP ROAD

2325 WAYMANVILLE RD

1016 FANLEAF DR

​231 HOWARD RD

292 W TEAMON CIRCLE


25 JOHN ROSS DR SW
15 GREENWOOD DR
372 MISTY VALLEY LN
1960 MT ZION RD
28 MOUNT PLEASANT RD NE

459 OWENS CIR NE
17 JOHN WALRAVEN RD



2873 RAMAH RD

3521 DEAN STILL RD
2100 LOTTIE TATUM RD
276 ACADEMY DR
330 OLD SUNBURY TRL

305 NOTTINGHAM DR

1338 BETHEL FREEWILL RD



4319 WINDFIELD DR
PO BOX 592
1236 OAKMONT RIDGE DR
236 SPRING ST
399 HAYWOOD HILLS RD
3627 DAMASCUS RD

​800 SUTTON MILL RD



448 GA HWY 22 W
129 NAPIER MILL RD
PO BOX 536
103 SUNNYLAND DR
6519 HAMMOCK RD
106 BARON LN



26 STAFFORD ROAD

25 CARMANE COURT

195 AMERICAN LEGION ROAD

PO BOX 298

​637 PIEDMONT ROAD

246 LAMBERT OVERLOOK CIR




5625 BIG CREEK RD

16 RUSTIC WAY

1655 CHEROKEE GOLD TRAIL

422 HOLLY SPRINGS RD

40 W ROCK CREEK DR




30 STONEVIEW TER

PO BOX 2831

516 HEMINGWAY LN

6406 THUNDERBIRD DR


LOCAL PRESIDENT

LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT

LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXEUCTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXEUCTIVE BOARD


LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT

LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD 

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL PAC


LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT

LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT
LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT
LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD
LOCAL PAC



LOCAL PRESIDENT

LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT

LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD




LOCAL PRESIDENT

LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT

LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD




LOCAL PRESIDENT

LOCAL VICE-PRESIDENT

LOCAL SECRETARY / TREASURER

LOCAL EXECUTIVE BOARD